Risultati Campionato (Girone d’andata)

 

1° Giornata – 07/10/2017
Alma Salerno
07/10/2017
 15:00
terminata
Sandro Abate
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda
07/10/2017
 17:00
terminata
Futsal Fuorigrotta
Lausdomini
07/10/2017
 15:00
terminata
Athletic Football
Taranto
07/10/2017
 16:00
terminata
Polignano
Orsa Aliano
07/10/2017
 16:00
terminata
Futsal Marigliano
2° Giornata – 14/10/2017
Futsal Marigliano
14/10/2017
 16:00
terminata
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda
Athletic Football
14/10/2017
 15:00
terminata
Azzurri Conversano
Futsal Fuorigrotta
14/10/2017
 15:00
terminata
Taranto
Sandro Abate
14/10/2017
 15:00
terminata
Orsa Aliano
Polignano
14/10/2017
 16:00
terminata
Lausdomini
                3° Giornata – 21/10/2017
Alma Salerno
21/10/2017
 15:00
terminata
Azzurri Conversano
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda
21/10/2017
 17:00
terminata
Sandro Abate
Lausdomini
21/10/2017
 16:00
terminata
Futsal Fuorigrotta
Taranto
21/10/2017
 15:00
terminata
Futsal Marigliano
Polignano
21/10/2017
 16:00
terminata
Athletic Football
4° Giornata – 28/10/2017
Futsal Marigliano
28/10/2017
 16:30
terminata
Lausdomini
Athletic Football
28/10/2017
 15:00
terminata
Alma Salerno
Azzurri Conversano
28/10/2017
 16:00
terminata
Orsa Aliano
Futsal Fuorigrotta
28/10/2017
 15:00
terminata
Polignano
Sandro Abate
28/10/2017
 15:00
terminata
Taranto
            5° Giornata – 04/11/2017
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda
04/11/2017
 17:00
terminata
Azzurri Conversano
Futsal Fuorigrotta
04/11/2017
 15:00
terminata
Athletic Football
Lausdomini
04/11/2017
 16:00
terminata
Sandro Abate
Orsa Aliano
04/11/2017
 16:00
terminata
Alma Salerno
Polignano
04/11/2017
 16:00
terminata
Futsal Marigliano
6° Giornata – 11/11/2017
Futsal Marigliano
11/11/2017
 16:30
terminata
Futsal Fuorigrotta
Alma Salerno
11/11/2017
 15:00
terminata
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda
Athletic Football
11/11/2017
 15:00
terminata
Orsa Aliano
Azzurri Conversano
11/11/2017
 16:00
terminata
Taranto
Sandro Abate
11/11/2017
 15:00
terminata
Polignano
7° Giornata – 18/11/2017
Futsal Marigliano
18/11/2017
 17:30
terminata
Athletic Football
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda
18/11/2017
 17:00
terminata
Orsa Aliano
Futsal Fuorigrotta
18/11/2017
 15:00
terminata
Sandro Abate
Lausdomini
18/11/2017
 14:30
terminata
Azzurri Conversano
Taranto
18/11/2017
 15:00
terminata
Alma Salerno
8° Giornata – 25/11/2017
Alma Salerno
25/11/2017
 18:00
terminata
Lausdomini
Athletic Football
25/11/2017
 15:00
terminata
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda
Azzurri Conversano
25/11/2017
 16:00
terminata
Polignano
Orsa Aliano
25/11/2017
 16:00
terminata
Taranto
Sandro Abate
25/11/2017
 15:00
terminata
Futsal Marigliano
9° Giornata – 02/12/2017
Futsal Fuorigrotta
02/12/2017
 15:00
terminata
Azzurri Conversano
Lausdomini
02/12/2017
 16:00
terminata
Orsa Aliano
Taranto
02/12/2017
 15:00
terminata
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda
Sandro Abate
02/12/2017
 15:00
terminata
Athletic Football
Polignano
02/12/2017
 16:00
terminata
Alma Salerno
10° Giornata – 09/12/2017
Alma Salerno
09/12/2017
 15:00
terminata
Futsal Fuorigrotta
Azzurri Conversano
09/12/2017
 16:00
terminata
Futsal Marigliano
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda
09/12/2017
 16:00
terminata
Lausdomini
Taranto
09/12/2017
 15:00
terminata
Athletic Football
Orsa Aliano
09/12/2017
 16:00
terminata
Polignano
11° Giornata – 16/12/2017
Futsal Marigliano
16/12/2017
 17:30
terminata
Alma Salerno
Futsal Fuorigrotta
16/12/2017
 15:00
terminata
Orsa Aliano
Lausdomini
16/12/2017
 15:00
terminata
Taranto
Sandro Abate
16/12/2017
 15:00
terminata
Azzurri Conversano
Polignano
16/12/2017
 16:00
terminata
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda